TEAMS

FSN21 Electric Vehicle Class Registered Teams

SlotNat.Nr.UniversityTeamRegistration ProcedureQuiz Result (Score (Min:Sec))Status
1E85TU DelftFormula Student Team DelftTOP-3 FSN19 Registered
2E45UAS Bonn Rhein SiegBRS MotorsportTOP-3 FSN19 Registered
3E40TU EindhovenUniversity Racing EindhovenTOP-3 FSN19 Registered
4E31TU MünchenTUfast e-technologyTOP-3 FSO Registered
5E99RWTH AachenEcurie Aix Formula Student Team RWTH AachenTOP-3 FSO Registered
6E90PT MilanoDynamis PRCTOP-3 FSO Registered
7E77DHBW StuttgartDHBW Engineering StuttgartFSO Registered
8E54Uni ZagrebFSB Racing TeamFSO Registered
9E76TU Bergakademie FreibergRacetech Racing TeamFSO Registered
10E13TU BerlinFaSTTUBe ElectricFSO Registered
11E22KU LeuvenFormula Electric BelgiumBeNeLux Registered
12E07UAS The HagueFormula CruisersBeNeLux Registered
13E12UPC TerrassaUPC ecoRacingQuiz15 (14:18)Registered
14E53Uni SiegenSpeeding Scientists SiegenQuiz15 (15:07)Registered
15E61UAS AalenE-Motion Rennteam AalenQuiz15 (16:03)Registered
16E42TU DarmstadtTU Darmstadt Racing TeamQuiz15 (16:36)Registered
17E51Uni SevilleARUSeQuiz15 (16:38)Registered
18E33ETH ZürichAMZ electricQuiz15 (16:58)Registered
19E79Uni LinköpingLiU Formula StudentQuiz15 (19:40)Registered
20E44Deggendorf ITFast ForestQuiz15 (20:16)Registered
21E71TU IlmenauTeam StarcraftQuiz15 (21:04)Registered
22E59TU DresdenElbfloraceQuiz15 (23:04)Registered
23E60UAS NurembergStrohm und SöhneQuiz15 (33:38)Registered
24E27TU DortmundGET racing DortmundQuiz15 (62:03)Registered
25E25NTU AthensProm RacingQuiz14 (10:59)Registered
26E10UAS AugsburgStarkStrom AugsburgQuiz14 (12:14)Registered
27E73UAS Düsseldorfe-Traxx DüsseldorfQuiz14 (12:30)Registered
28E67CTU PragueeForce FEE Prague FormulaQuiz14 (12:55)Registered
29EUAS MunichmunicHMotorsportQuiz14 (13:05)Registered
30E11UAS CologneeMotorsports CologneQuiz14 (13:18)Registered
31E28UAS HofHofSpannung MotorsportQuiz14 (13:29)Registered
32E62OTH RegensburgDynamicsQuiz14 (13:56)Registered
33E26Uni StuttgartGreenTeam Uni Stuttgart ElectricQuiz14 (14:12)Registered
34E57UPC BarcelonaBCN eMotorsportQuiz15 (19:08)Registered
35  CoE PuneTeam Octane Racing ElectricQuiz14 (14:14)Pre-Registered
FSN21 Electric Vehicle Class Waiting List
University Team Quiz Result (Score (Min:Sec))
Uni Paderborn UPBracing Team 14 (14:49)
Warsaw UT Proton Dynamic 14 (15:18)
TU & UAS Kaiserslautern Kaiserlautern Racing Team – KaRaT 14 (15:43)
Leibniz Uni Hannover HorsePower Hannover 14 (16:01)
Tecnun Uni Navarra Tecnun eRacing 14 (16:07)
TU Wien TU Wien Racing 14 (16:26)
Uni Kassel Herkules Racing Team 14 (16:28)
SDU SDU-Vikings 14 (17:14)
UAS RheinMain Scuderia Mensa HS RheinMain Racing 14 (17:15)
UAS Zwickau WHZ Racing Team 14 (17:58)
UAS Mannheim Delta Racing Mannheim electric 14 (17:59)
UAS Ruhr West eMotion Racing Team 14 (18:45)
Uni Bremen Bremergy 14 (19:01)
TU Hamburg e-gnition Hamburg 14 (20:06)
ISE Lisboa ISEL Formula Student 14 (20:30)
UPC Catalunya e-Tech Racing 14 (23:32)
UAS Offenburg Black Forest Formula 14 (23:53)
SUT Bratislava STUBA Green Team 14 (25:20)
Uni Bayreuth Elefant Racing 14 (26:28)
RGIT Mumbai Team RGIT Racing 14 (28:08)
KTH Stockholm KTH Formula Student 14 (28:36)
Uni Lisbon FST Lisboa 14 (33:44)
VIT Vellore Team Ojas 13 (07:50)
IIT Delhi AXLR8R Formula Racing 13 (08:56)
KJS CoE Mumbai Orion Racing India 13 (09:40)
TU Budapest BME Formula Racing Team 13 (11:16)
Uni Strathclyde University of Strathclyde Motorsport 13 (11:32)
IIT Madras Raftar Formula Racing Electric 13 (11:49)
TH Ingolstadt Schanzer Racing Electric 13 (12:41)
EPF Lausanne EPFL Racing Team 13 (12:58)
Metropolia UAS Metropolia Motorsport 13 (13:33)
Uni Padova Race UP Electric 13 (14:57)
DHBW Mannheim CURE Mannheim 13 (15:30)
TU Braunschweig Lions Racing Team 13 (15:37)
Uni Lund Lund Formula Student 13 (15:38)
HAWK Göttingen Blue Flash Mobility Concepts 13 (15:42)
Uni Saarland Evolution Racing Team Saar 13 (15:44)
TU Chemnitz T.U.C. Racing 13 (15:45)
MADI Moscow Formula MADI 13 (15:49)
FA Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg High-Octane Electric 13 (15:58)
Uni Belgrade Road Arrow Electric 13 (16:47)
Uni Magdeburg UMD Racing 13 (17:29)
UAS Mittweida Technikum Mittweida Motorsport 13 (18:29)
Yilduz TU Instanbul YTU Racing E 13 (18:37)
Chalmers Gothenburg Chalmers Formula Student 13 (19:39)
Uni Bologna UniBo Motorsport Electric 13 (20:39)
UAS Pforzheim Rennschmiede Pforzheim 13 (21:34)
TU & UAS Tallinn FS Team Tallinn 13 (22:13)
ETS Montréal Formule ETS 13 (22:26)
NTHU Hsinchu NTHURACING 13 (24:55)
METU Ankara METU Formula Racing EV 13 (25:50)
TU Graz TUG Racing Team 13 (28:25)
Oxford Brookes Uni Oxford Brookes Racing 13 (29:10)
Uni Burgundy ISAT Formula Team 13 (29:12)
Bauman STU Moscow Bauman Racing Team 13 (35:05)
Poznań UT PUT Motorsport 13 (58:31)
IIT Bombay IIT Bombay Racing 12 (07:53)
CoE Pune STES’s Stallion Mortorsport 12 (09:07)
PT Torino Squadra Corse PoliTo 12 (10:34)
Uni Ljubljana Superior Engineering 12 (11:19)
AGH UT AGH Racing EV 12 (13:04)
UAS Ravensburg-Weingarten Formula Student Team Weingarten Electric 12 (13:08)
UAS Diepholz Deefholt Dynamics 12 (13:56)
DHBW Ravensburg Global Formula Racing 12 (15:52)
Uni Roma La Sapienza Sapienza Fast Charge 12 (16:09)
Uni Iceland Team Spark 12 (17:01)
OTH Amberg-Weiden Running Snail Racing Team 12 (17:03)
UAS Kiel Raceyard E 12 (18:34)
UAS Bern Bern Formula Student 12 (20:24)
Uni Karlstad Clear River Racing 12 (22:06)
UAS Osnabrück Ignition Racing Team electric 11 (12:29)
Uni Stavanger ION Racing 11 (27:23)
Uni Parma UniPR Racing Team 11 (27:59)
UAS Esslingen E.Stall Esslingen 10 (11:29)
Uni Trento E-Agle Trento Racing Team 10 (16:22)
Uni La Laguna FSULL-Dynamics 10 (25:30)
Uni Cádiz Formula Gades EV 7 (05:06)

FSN21 Combustion Vehicle Class Registered Teams

SlotNat.Nr.UniversityTeamRegistration ProcedureQuiz Result (Score (Min:Sec))Status
1291Uni LundLund Formula StudentTOP-3 FSN19 Registered
2174TU BrnoTU Brno RacingTOP-3 FSN19 Registered
3395TU ValenciaFSUPV TeamTOP-3 FSO Registered
4121Uni BathTeam Bath RacingFSO Registered
5158Uni PaderbornUPBracing TeamFSO Registered
6313TU BerlinFaSTTUBe CombustionFSO Registered
7246UAS ArnhemHAN Formula Student TeamBeNeLux Registered
8194TU BudapestBME MotorsportQuiz16 (14:30)Registered
9268NUST KarachiNUST Formula Student TeamQuiz16 (16:01)Registered
10218Uni SevilleARUScQuiz16 (19:12)Registered
11110AGH UST KrakówAGH RacingQuiz15 (12:33)Registered
12314Uni VigoUVigo MotorsportQuiz15 (13:27)Registered
13270UAS CoburgCAT-RacingQuiz15 (13:53)Registered
14181EC LyonEcurie Piston Sport AutoQuiz15 (15:34)Registered
15229Uni StuttgartRennteam Uni StuttgartQuiz15 (15:54)Registered
16373UC3M LeganésMAD Formula TeamQuiz15 (22:44)Registered
17777TU BialystokCerber MotorsportQuiz14 (11:09)Registered
18149Uni ErlangenHigh-Octane MotorsportsQuiz14 (12:36)Registered
19300Rzeszow UTPRz Racing TeamQuiz14 (14:09)Registered
20296URJC MóstolesÜMotorsportQuiz14 (14:37)Registered
21161UFV MadridUFV RacingQuiz14 (15:51)Registered
22112UAS KemptenInfinity RacingQuiz14 (18:00)Registered
23675UAS StralsundBaltic RacingQuiz14 (18:19)Registered
24118PT BariPoliba CorseQuiz14 (19:03)Registered
25235Uni MariborUni Maribor Grand Prix EngineeringQuiz14 (20:05)Registered
26111TU WroclawPWR Racing TeamQuiz14 (20:16)Registered
27248Uni BochumRUB MotorsportQuiz13 (10:43)Registered
28522Uni NapoliUniNa Corse – Squadra Corse “Federico II” di NapoliQuiz13 (11:25)Registered
29360UAS Ravensburg-WeingartenFST Weingarten CombustionQuiz13 (13:04)Registered
30221UAS Grazjoanneum racing grazQuiz13 (13:50)Registered
31125UPC ManresaDynamics UPC ManresaQuiz13 (24:14)Registered
32132Democritus Uni ThraceDemocritus Racing TeamQuiz12 (10:33)Registered
33  Uni CádizFormula Gades CVQuiz12 (18:30)Pre-Registered
34  Yilduz TU IstanbulYTU RacingQuiz12 (19:55)Pre-Registered
35  UAS DortmundRace-Ing. TeamQuiz12 (22:32)Pre-Registered

FSN21 Combustion Vehicle Class Waiting List

UniversityTeamQuiz Result (Score (Min:Sec))
   
Uni Western MacedoniaPERSEUS Racing Team12 (22:42)
Çukurova UniversityCukurova Racing12 (32:16)
Sinhgad CoESTES Racing11 (06:58)
UPT BucharestUPB Drive11 (12:25)
RM CETTeam MH08 Racing11 (15:48)
Togliatti State UniTogliatti Racing Team11 (17:12)
Uni Bw MunichAthene Racing Team10 (14:33)
USATU UfaUGATU Racing Team10 (17:31)
ESTACAESTACA Formula Team9 (15:11)
AUJ IslamabadAUJ9 (29:38)
Uni IndonesiaUniversitas Indonesia Racing Team9 (35:56)
KITS WarangalForce Racing8 (13:56)
Uni West AtticaPoseidon Team8 (29:00)
Helwan Uni CairoHFS racing team8 (53:46)
CIC CairoRadix CIC Racing Team6 (24:34)
Uni MalagaMART5 (05:43)