TEAMS

FSN21 Combustion Vehicle Class Registered Teams

SlotNat.Nr.UniversityTeamRegistration ProcedureProfileStatus
1291Uni LundLund Formula StudentTOP-3 FSN19 Registered
2174TU BrnoTU Brno RacingTOP-3 FSN19 Registered
3395TU ValenciaFSUPV TeamTOP-3 FSO Registered
4158Uni PaderbornUPBracing TeamFSO Registered
5313TU BerlinFaSTTUBe CombustionFSO Registered
6246UAS ArnhemHAN Formula Student TeamBeNeLuxTeam ProfileRegistered
7194TU BudapestBME MotorsportQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
8218Uni SevilleARUScQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
9110AGH UST KrakówAGH RacingQuiz Registered
10270UAS CoburgCAT-RacingQuiz Registered
11181EC LyonEcurie Piston Sport AutoQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
12229Uni StuttgartRennteam Uni StuttgartQuiz Registered
13373UC3M LeganésMAD Formula TeamQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
14777TU BialystokCerber MotorsportQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
15149Uni ErlangenHigh-Octane MotorsportsQuiz Registered
16300Rzeszow UTPRz Racing TeamQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
17296URJC MóstolesÜMotorsportQuiz Registered
18161UFV MadridUFV RacingQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
19112UAS KemptenInfinity RacingQuiz Registered
20675UAS StralsundBaltic RacingQuiz Registered
21235Uni MariborUni Maribor Grand Prix EngineeringQuiz Registered
22111TU WroclawPWR Racing TeamQuiz Registered
23248Uni BochumRUB MotorsportQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
24522Uni NapoliUniNa Corse – Squadra Corse “Federico II” di NapoliQuiz Team ProfileRegistered
25360UAS Ravensburg-WeingartenFST Weingarten CombustionQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
26221UAS Grazjoanneum racing grazQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
27125UPC ManresaDynamics UPC ManresaQuiz Registered
28132Democritus Uni ThraceDemocritus Racing TeamQuiz Registered
29157ENIM MetzMetz Racing TeamQuizTeam ProfileRegistered
FSN21 Electric Vehicle Class Registered Teams
Slot Nat. Nr. University Team Registration Procedure Profile Status
1 E85 TU Delft Formula Student Team Delft TOP-3 FSN19 Team Profile Registered
2 E45 UAS Bonn Rhein Sieg BRS Motorsport TOP-3 FSN19 Registered
3 E40 TU Eindhoven University Racing Eindhoven TOP-3 FSN19 Registered
4 E31 TU München TUfast e-technology TOP-3 FSO Registered
5 E99 RWTH Aachen Ecurie Aix Formula Student Team RWTH Aachen TOP-3 FSO Registered
6 E90 PT Milano Dynamis PRC TOP-3 FSO Registered
7 E77 DHBW Stuttgart DHBW Engineering Stuttgart FSO Registered
8 E54 Uni Zagreb FSB Racing Team FSO Team Profile Registered
9 E76 TU Bergakademie Freiberg Racetech Racing Team FSO Registered
10 E13 TU Berlin FaSTTUBe Electric FSO Registered
11 E22 KU Leuven Formula Electric Belgium BeNeLux Registered
12 E12 UPC Terrassa UPC ecoRacing Quiz Registered
13 E53 Uni Siegen Speeding Scientists Siegen Quiz Registered
14 E61 UAS Aalen E-Motion Rennteam Aalen Quiz Registered
15 E42 TU Darmstadt TU Darmstadt Racing Team Quiz Registered
16 E51 Uni Seville ARUSe Quiz Team Profile Registered
17 E33 ETH Zürich AMZ electric Quiz Registered
18 E79 Uni Linköping LiU Formula Student Quiz Registered
19 E44 Deggendorf IT Fast Forest Quiz Registered
20 E71 TU Ilmenau Team Starcraft Quiz Team Profile Registered
21 E59 TU Dresden Elbflorace Quiz Registered
22 E60 UAS Nuremberg Strohm und Söhne Quiz Registered
23 E25 NTU Athens Prom Racing Quiz Team Profile Registered
24 E10 UAS Augsburg StarkStrom Augsburg Quiz Registered
25 E67 CTU Prague eForce FEE Prague Formula Quiz Registered
26 E03 UAS Munich municHMotorsport Quiz Registered
27 E26 Uni Stuttgart GreenTeam Uni Stuttgart Electric Quiz Registered
28 E57 UPC Barcelona BCN eMotorsport Quiz Team Profile Registered
29 E58 Uni Paderborn UPBracing Team Quiz Registered
30 E64 TU & UAS Kaiserslautern Kaiserlautern Racing Team – KaRaT Quiz Registered
31 E56 Tecnun Uni Navarra Tecnun eRacing Quiz Registered
32 E41 TU Wien TU Wien Racing Quiz Registered
33 E28 Uni Kassel Herkules Racing Team Quiz Registered
FSN21 Electric Vehicle Class Waiting List
University Team Quiz Result (Score (Min:Sec))
UAS Mannheim Delta Racing Mannheim electric 14 (17:59)
UAS Ruhr West eMotion Racing Team 14 (18:45)
Uni Bremen Bremergy 14 (19:01)
TU Hamburg e-gnition Hamburg 14 (20:06)
ISE Lisboa ISEL Formula Student 14 (20:30)
UPC Catalunya e-Tech Racing 14 (23:32)
UAS Offenburg Black Forest Formula 14 (23:53)
SUT Bratislava STUBA Green Team 14 (25:20)
Uni Bayreuth Elefant Racing 14 (26:28)
RGIT Mumbai Team RGIT Racing 14 (28:08)
KTH Stockholm KTH Formula Student 14 (28:36)
Uni Lisbon FST Lisboa 14 (33:44)
VIT Vellore Team Ojas 13 (07:50)
IIT Delhi AXLR8R Formula Racing 13 (08:56)
KJS CoE Mumbai Orion Racing India 13 (09:40)
TU Budapest BME Formula Racing Team 13 (11:16)
Uni Strathclyde University of Strathclyde Motorsport 13 (11:32)
IIT Madras Raftar Formula Racing Electric 13 (11:49)
TH Ingolstadt Schanzer Racing Electric 13 (12:41)
EPF Lausanne EPFL Racing Team 13 (12:58)
Metropolia UAS Metropolia Motorsport 13 (13:33)
Uni Padova Race UP Electric 13 (14:57)
DHBW Mannheim CURE Mannheim 13 (15:30)
TU Braunschweig Lions Racing Team 13 (15:37)
Uni Lund Lund Formula Student 13 (15:38)
HAWK Göttingen Blue Flash Mobility Concepts 13 (15:42)
Uni Saarland Evolution Racing Team Saar 13 (15:44)
TU Chemnitz T.U.C. Racing 13 (15:45)
MADI Moscow Formula MADI 13 (15:49)
FA Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg High-Octane Electric 13 (15:58)
Uni Belgrade Road Arrow Electric 13 (16:47)
Uni Magdeburg UMD Racing 13 (17:29)
UAS Mittweida Technikum Mittweida Motorsport 13 (18:29)
Yilduz TU Instanbul YTU Racing E 13 (18:37)
Chalmers Gothenburg Chalmers Formula Student 13 (19:39)
Uni Bologna UniBo Motorsport Electric 13 (20:39)
UAS Pforzheim Rennschmiede Pforzheim 13 (21:34)
TU & UAS Tallinn FS Team Tallinn 13 (22:13)
ETS Montréal Formule ETS 13 (22:26)
NTHU Hsinchu NTHURACING 13 (24:55)
METU Ankara METU Formula Racing EV 13 (25:50)
TU Graz TUG Racing Team 13 (28:25)
Oxford Brookes Uni Oxford Brookes Racing 13 (29:10)
Uni Burgundy ISAT Formula Team 13 (29:12)
Bauman STU Moscow Bauman Racing Team 13 (35:05)
Poznań UT PUT Motorsport 13 (58:31)
IIT Bombay IIT Bombay Racing 12 (07:53)
CoE Pune STES’s Stallion Mortorsport 12 (09:07)
PT Torino Squadra Corse PoliTo 12 (10:34)
Uni Ljubljana Superior Engineering 12 (11:19)
AGH UT AGH Racing EV 12 (13:04)
UAS Ravensburg-Weingarten Formula Student Team Weingarten Electric 12 (13:08)
UAS Diepholz Deefholt Dynamics 12 (13:56)
DHBW Ravensburg Global Formula Racing 12 (15:52)
Uni Roma La Sapienza Sapienza Fast Charge 12 (16:09)
Uni Iceland Team Spark 12 (17:01)
OTH Amberg-Weiden Running Snail Racing Team 12 (17:03)
UAS Kiel Raceyard E 12 (18:34)
UAS Bern Bern Formula Student 12 (20:24)
Uni Karlstad Clear River Racing 12 (22:06)
UAS Osnabrück Ignition Racing Team electric 11 (12:29)
Uni Stavanger ION Racing 11 (27:23)
Uni Parma UniPR Racing Team 11 (27:59)
UAS Esslingen E.Stall Esslingen 10 (11:29)
Uni Trento E-Agle Trento Racing Team 10 (16:22)
Uni La Laguna FSULL-Dynamics 10 (25:30)
Uni Cádiz Formula Gades EV 7 (05:06)